Barnstaple & District Men's Skittles League

Upcoming Fixtures

 

                                                          Upcoming Fixtures

                                                                    AR COMPLETE CONCRETE PUMPING

                                                          BARNSTAPLE AND DISTRICT MENS SKITTLES LEAGUE

                                                                          FIXTURES 4TH MARCH 2024 2024

                                                        Division 1                                                                       

                                                            Goodleigh Lads  7.15       Barn Bombers                                 

                                                            Fox Boys              8.30pmExeter Bibbers                                 

                                                            Bogeymen           7.15       Plough Pullers                                 

                                                            Goodly Knights   8.15       Ringers                               

                                                            Loxhore          8.00pm      Goodleigh Perishers                                     

                                                            Kneaders Pairs   8.00pmS & T                                   

                                                            Division 2                                                                       

                                                            Amen Corner      8.15       Lovepants                                         

                                                            Barnstaple Cc     7.15       A Team                               

                                                            King Pins              8.15       Mounties                                          

                                                            Three Pigeons B  8.15     No Beer Just Coke                                         

                                                            Stoke Stars          8.15       Demons                                            

                                                            Wing & a Prayer  8.15     Nippitts                              

                                                            Division 3                                                                       

                                                            Rockafellas          7.15       Ebberley Rejects                                            

                                                            Heroic Failures   7.15       Crankers                                           

                                                            Landkey Lads      8.15       Lumberjacks                                    

                                                            Odds & Ends       7.15       Tawstock Rangers                                          

                                                            Lionhearts           8.00pm                Black Widows                                  

                                                            Sarnians               8.15       Pheasant Pluckers                          

                                                            Division 4           

                                                            Pin Heads            7.15       Hughies Heroes                              

                                                            Flintstones           7.15       Tristars                               

                                                            Thirsty Farmers  7.15       Newton Boys                                   

                                                            BBC Boys             7.15       The Bangers                                     

                                                            Diplomats            8.15       Regency                                            

                                                            X Men                 7.15        No Hopers                                        

                                                            Division 5                                                                       

                                                            U S B C                      7.15Jesters                                

                                                            Assorted Peanuts   8.15  Loxhore Lynchpins                                         

                                                            Plough Inn St      7.15       Vultures                                            

                                                            Roughnecks         7.15       Sub Contractors                              

                                                            The Knights         7.15       Country Lads                                   

                                                            Untouchables     7.30pmSun Knights